products

70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: 10055
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-30 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Condition: 100% New Warranty: 1 Year
Application: Ford Voltage: 12 V
Ampere: 70 A Pulley: 6 Pcs
High Light:

70A Ford Alternator

,

96FB10300DD Ford Alternator

,

R89FB10300DC Ford Alternator


Product Description

12V 70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870

 

OE NO:

 

FORD 1036244
FORD 1025545
FORD 96FB10300DC
FORD 96FB10300DE
FORD 96FB10300DD
FORD R89FB10300DC
FORD 1012870
FORD R96FB10300DD
FORD 1108479

 

ALANKO 442964
BOSCH 0986039510
BOSCH 0123310055
BOSCH 0123310048
BOSCH 0986044880
BOSCH 0123310048
BOSCH 0123310048
BOSCH 0123310023

 

 

 

APPLICATION:
 
FORD FIESTA COURIER IV Box [02/1996 - 08/2003]
FORD FIESTA IV Hatchback [08/1995 - 09/2002]
FORD KA Hatchback [09/1996 - 11/2008]
MAZDA 121 III Hatchback [03/1996 - 04/2003]
 
Product Image:
 
 
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 0
 
 
 

Product description:


Our products are 100% developed according to the original standard, its installation size and parts are all produced and processed according to OEM standard processing center equipment, so that all parts are exchanged with OEM original.
1.Grease: gear box and drive gear adopt German imported lubricating oil, military high and low temperature standard (-50°----230°).
2.Bearings: We all use domestic first-line brand humanism deep groove ball bearings, INA needle roller bearings imported from the United States.
3.Copper: The bare copper wire of stator coil and pure copper enameled wire of armature reach international OEM standard,high temperature resistant to 230°.
4.Steel: Stator casing fine drawing seamless steel tube,the drive gear adopts 20# steel cold chamber forging process.
5.Aluminum: All aluminum is made of international standard ADC12.
6.One-way gear: Songer system standard quality.
7.Relay: Taiwan Songer Imported with chip to prevent burning.
8.Generator core: all use silicon steel sheet effective magnetic field performance.
9.Enameled wire: all F grade 180° high temperature wire. (Xiandeng, Great Wall two major domestic manufacturers)
10.Insulation material: 350° high temperature resistance, inner fiber and outer rubber hose, insulating paper and Valeo unified parameter platform.
11.Rotor: claw pole and rigid ring, in order to improve the low speed performance to achieve technological innovation, brushless motor all add magnetic steel.
12.Electronic components: supplied by four major domestic manufacturers (Xuzhou Yunyi, Xuzhou Xiangyue, Ningbo Chewang, Shanghai Changbo).
13.Testing: 100% production testing, warehouse testing, factory testing, and each motor is tested according to OEM standard "DV" testing equipment (testing equipment provided by Canada "DV" testing platform company in North America).

 
 
 

Company introduction:
 Yute Motor(Guangdong) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd., established in 2008, focus on the production of Motor Starters and Alternators. With more than 20,000 square meters of wide production workshop parts and equipped with a number of advanced equipment such as high-precision CNC machining centers and CNC lathes, automatic rotor spot welding machines, CNC milling machines, on-site foaming machines, modern automatic production lines, and automatic insulation treatment producers, the company’s annual output value reaches more than 200,000 units. After 14 years unremitting efforts, the company has become a pioneer in the construction machinery industry, and our products have successively passed the certifications of IS09001:2000, QS-9000, and ISO/TS16949. Up to now, the motor series produced by Yute has reached the international advanced level. Besides, the motor sales volume of construction machinery, such as excavators and heavy trucks are in the lead all the year round.
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 1
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 2
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 3
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 4
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 5
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 6
 
70A Ford Alternator Lester 10055 96FB10300DC 96FB10300DD R89FB10300DC 1012870 7
 

Contact Details
Linda Dai

Phone Number : +8618924296933

WhatsApp : +008613318788516