products

101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: ND204
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 Yanma Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

ND204 Electric Alternator Motor

,

YC85-7 Electric Alternator Motor

,

101211-3730


Product Description

ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 12V45A1PK 101211-3730 Auto alternator
 

PropertyValue
BrandYTM
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)45
RotationCW
Pulley TypeFixed
Pulley Grooves1
Pulley Diameter (mm)74.5
B+ Terminal (30)M6
OE ManufacturerDENSO
Vehicle ManufacturerTOYOTA
Front Mounting Holes2
Front Threaded Holes1
OEMOEM Reference
DENSO210801200
DENSO1012113730
DENSO1012113731
DENSO1012113860
DENSO1012118580
DENSO1012118650
DENSO1012118700
DENSO1012118870
DENSO1012118871
TOYOTA270607815671
TOYOTA270607815771
TOYOTA270607815871
TOYOTA2706078160
TOYOTA270607816071
TOYOTA270607820271
TOYOTA270607820371
TOYOTA27060UB050

 
Product Image
 
 101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 0
 
 
101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 1
101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 2
101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 3101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 4
101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 5101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 6
101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 7101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 8
101211-3730 Electric Alternator Motor ND204 B3.3 YC60-7 YC85-7 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118