products

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: M252
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 24V 100A 9PK Condition: 100% New
Application: KHD Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
Material: Aluminum
High Light:

01182764

,

A004TA8591ZT

,

A004TA8791


Product Description

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD replace alternator MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 01182764 A004TA8591ZT A004TA8791

Product Description

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 0

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 1

 

Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever.

 
OEM OEM Reference BOM
DEUTZ 01183118  
DEUTZ 01183118KZ  
DEUTZ 01183128  
DEUTZ 01183128KZ  
DEUTZ 1182336  
DEUTZ 1182764  
DEUTZ 1183126  
DEUTZ 566501100  
KHD 01182336  
KHD 01182764  
KHD 01183126  
KHD 1183118  
KHD 1183128  
LUCAS LRA03544  
LUCAS LRA03548  
LUCAS LRA03712  
LUCAS LRA3544  
LUCAS LRA3548  
LUCAS LRA3712  
MITSUBISHI A004TA8191  
MITSUBISHI A004TA8391  
MITSUBISHI A004TA8591  
MITSUBISHI A004TA8591AM  
MITSUBISHI A004TA8691  
MITSUBISHI A004TA8691AM  
MITSUBISHI A4TA8191  
MITSUBISHI A4TA8391  
MITSUBISHI A4TA8591  
MITSUBISHI A4TA8591AM  
MITSUBISHI A4TA8691  
MITSUBISHI A4TA8691AM  
RENAULT 7421289219  
RENAULT 7485003252  
VOLVO 20707050  
VOLVO 20898062  
VOLVO 208980620  
VOLVO 21289221  
VOLVO 85003257
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 120
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 10
Pulley Diameter (mm) 64
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 277
Alternator Design IF/IR
OE Manufacturer MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Manufacturer DEUTZ
Vehicle Manufacturer RENAULT
Vehicle Manufacturer VOLVO

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 2

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 3

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 4

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 5

 

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 6

  • Product Details

 

1. One year warranty;
2.Our factory was established in 2008, with thousands of products for you to choose from, the product complete rate is up to 98%;

3. There is a professional team in our company, we offer you proffessional sevice at any time;
4. All products undergo quality inspection before entering the market;
5. All product packaging and MOQ will try our best to meet the actual requirements and needs of customers;
6. All kinds of express delivery as you choose, whatever by sea, Fed Express, DHL, TNT, EMS or others.

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.

2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.

3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.

4.Competitive price for you.

5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.

6.Fast delivery without delay.

7.Large stock in the warehouse.

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact me:

A4TA8191 CAL35620 KHD Electric Alternator Motor MITSUBISHI 1182764 1183126 7

 

Thank you for your kindly browse our website.

More than 1000 different kinds of motor starter and alternator are in stock and all of them have passed ISO9001.

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701