products

Heavy Truck Spare Parts 12 Volt Solenoid Switch SS-1751 0331302010 0331302047

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/CE/TS16949
Model Number: BO001
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden Case/Pallet/Carton
Delivery Time: 3~15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Month
Detail Information
Part No.1: 241889 Part No.2: 241675
Part No.3: 240623 Part No.4: 10735B
Warranty: 12 Months For New
High Light:

starter solenoid relay

,

starter motor armature


Product Description

Starter Motor Solenoid Switch SS-1751 0331302010 0331302047 12V heavy truck spare parts

 

ALFA ROMEO 10541050300006
EAGLE 10735B
VOLVO 240623
VOLVO 241675
VOLVO 241889

 

 

BOSCH 0331302052
BOSCH 0331302075
BOSCH 0331302011
BOSCH 0331302010
BOSCH 0331302047
BOSCH 0331302030
EFEL 04830
HC-Cargo 130471

Heavy Truck Spare Parts 12 Volt Solenoid Switch SS-1751 0331302010 0331302047 0

Heavy Truck Spare Parts 12 Volt Solenoid Switch SS-1751 0331302010 0331302047 1

Heavy Truck Spare Parts 12 Volt Solenoid Switch SS-1751 0331302010 0331302047 2

Heavy Truck Spare Parts 12 Volt Solenoid Switch SS-1751 0331302010 0331302047 3

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516