products

Komatsu 24v 40A Electric Alternator Motor 6008253160 For 6D108 PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: 6D108 / NK210
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 60.8$ - 91$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 55 * 23 * 30
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 6008253160 Application: For Komatsu PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8
Shipping Weight: 10Kg
High Light:

auto parts alternator

,

diesel engine alternator


Product Description

 

Komatsu alternator 24v 40A 6008253160 Fit For 6D108 PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 40

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
0R8279
1077977
1322156
OR8279
CUMMINS 3675174RX
CUMMINS 3675201RX
CUMMINS 3920617
CUMMINS 4000590
DAEWOO 219072
DELCO 102203500
DELCO 19020307
DELCO/FORD 10459026
DELCO/FORD 10459261
DELCO/FORD 10461235
DELCO/FORD 1117897
DELCO/FORD 1117900
DELCO/FORD 1117944
DELCO/FORD 19010108
DELCO/FORD 19010111
DELCO/FORD 19010182
DELCO/FORD 19010185
DELCO/FORD 19010193
DELCO/FORD 19010199
DELCO/FORD 19011192
DELCO/FORD 8600388
DRESSER 1305787H91
DRESSER 1307203H1
DRESSER PB6874
HYUNDAI 21E640030
HYUNDAI 21EA00050
JCB 71440019
KOMATSU 1305787H91
KOMATSU 1307203H1
KOMATSU 6008253120
KOMATSU 6008253150
KOMATSU 6008253151
KOMATSU 6008253160
KOMATSU 6008253161
KOMATSU 6008253210
KOMATSU 6008253261
KOMATSU 6735816230
KOMATSU ALT1023
NIKKO 0350000390
NIKKO 0350000391
NIKKO 0350000392
NIKKO 0350000471
NIKKO 0350000480
SAMSUNG 102203500

Transaction Term:

 

Product name  6D108 Alternator
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

 

Product Details:

  • Work Performance,24volt, Amperage, 60A

  • Application,Suit for Engine.No 6D108, Komatsu PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8 or others excavator tractor Engineering machinery keep with this engine model

 

  • Excellent Specifications meet your need and Exceeds other type Replacement.

 

  • High performance material make the fine service for a long life.

 

 

 

YTM Company:
 
 

 

Komatsu 24v 40A Electric Alternator Motor 6008253160 For 6D108 PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8 0

 

 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.
 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff​

 

 

YTM Factory:

 

 

Komatsu 24v 40A Electric Alternator Motor 6008253160 For 6D108 PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8 1

YTM Advantage:

 

1. OEM quality and competitive price

 

2. Professional work team and quick service

 

3. Strong and standard package

 

4. Fast and safe delivery

 

5. Able to develop & produce according to customer specification with technical drawing

 

 

 

YTM Packaging:

 

Komatsu 24v 40A Electric Alternator Motor 6008253160 For 6D108 PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8 2
 
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

Komatsu 24v 40A Electric Alternator Motor 6008253160 For 6D108 PC300 - 6 / PC450 - 8 3
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516