products

PC600 - 7 / 6D140E - 3 6D140 Electric Alternator Generator 24V 90A 6008259130

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: 6D140 / ND202
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 253$ - 304$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 34 * 34 * 24
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 1012114310 Application: For Komatsu PC200 - 6 / 200 - 7
Shipping Weight: 18.85Kg
High Light:

auto parts alternator

,

diesel engine alternator


Product Description

 

PC600 - 7 / 6D140E - 3 Alternator 6D140 Generator Komatsu 24V 90A 6008259130

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 90
Car Make  Komatsu

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
CUMMINS 4064077
KOMATSU 6008219230
KOMATSU 6008259120
KOMATSU 6008259130
KOMATSU 6008259150
KOMATSU 6008259230
KOMATSU 6008259330
KOMATSU 6008259720
KOMATSU 6008259730
KOMATSU 6008259820
KOMATSU 6008619120
NIKKO 01352021
NIKKO 01352022
NIKKO 0350008030
NIKKO 0350008040
NIKKO 0350008360
NIKKO 0350008380
NIKKO 0350008400
NIKKO 0350008410
NIKKO 0350008430
NIKKO 0350008490
NIKKO 0350008570
NIKKO 0350008610
NIKKO 0350008640

Transaction Term:

 

Product name  6D140 Alternator
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

 

Product Details:

  • Work Performance,24volt, Power 90A

  • Application,Suit for Engine.No 6D140, Komatsu PC600-7 / 6D140E-3 or others excavator tractor Engineering machinery keep with this engine model

 

  • Excellent Specifications meet your need and Exceeds other type Replacement.

 

  • High performance material make the fine service for a long life.

 

 

 

YTM Company:
 
 

 

PC600 - 7 / 6D140E - 3 6D140 Electric Alternator Generator 24V 90A 6008259130 0

 

 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.
 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff​

 

 

YTM Factory:

 

 

PC600 - 7 / 6D140E - 3 6D140 Electric Alternator Generator 24V 90A 6008259130 1

YTM Advantage:

 

1. OEM quality and competitive price

 

2. Professional work team and quick service

 

3. Strong and standard package

 

4. Fast and safe delivery

 

5. Able to develop & produce according to customer specification with technical drawing

 

 

 

YTM Packaging:

 

PC600 - 7 / 6D140E - 3 6D140 Electric Alternator Generator 24V 90A 6008259130 2
 
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

PC600 - 7 / 6D140E - 3 6D140 Electric Alternator Generator 24V 90A 6008259130 3
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516