products

PC60 - 5 Engine Komatsu Alternator / Excavator Alternator 4D95 6008213850 NK218

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: 4D95 / NK218
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 45$ - 67$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 42 * 22.5 * 20
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 6008213850 Application: For Komatsu PC60 - 5
Shipping Weight: 6Kg
High Light:

auto parts alternator

,

diesel engine alternator


Product Description

 

For Komatsu Excavator PC60 - 5 Engine 4D95 Alternator 6008213850 NK218

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 30
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 1

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
KOMATSU 6008213840
KOMATSU 6008213850
KOMATSU 6008213860
KOMATSU 6008213870
KOMATSU F674091
KOMATSU RKD15A01
LUCAS LRA02455
LUCAS LRA2455
NIKKO 01332004
NIKKO 01335001
NIKKO 01335002
NIKKO 0330005480
NIKKO 0330005510
NIKKO 0330005514
NIKKO 0330005700
NIKKO 0330005710
NISSAN 2310090068
NISSAN 2310090073

Transaction Term:

 

Product name  4D95 Alternator
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

Product Details:

  • Work Performance,24volt, Power 30A

  • Application,Suit for Engine.No 4D95, Komatsu PC60-5 or others excavator tractor Engineering machinery keep with this engine model

 

  • Excellent Specifications meet your need and Exceeds other type Replacement.

 

  • High performance material make the fine service for a long life.

 

 

 

YTM Company:
 
 

 

PC60 - 5 Engine Komatsu Alternator / Excavator Alternator 4D95  6008213850 NK218 0

 

 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.
 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff​

 

 

YTM Factory:

 

 

PC60 - 5 Engine Komatsu Alternator / Excavator Alternator 4D95  6008213850 NK218 1

YTM Advantage:

 

1. OEM quality and competitive price

 

2. Professional work team and quick service

 

3. Strong and standard package

 

4. Fast and safe delivery

 

5. Able to develop & produce according to customer specification with technical drawing

 

 

 

YTM Packaging:

 

PC60 - 5 Engine Komatsu Alternator / Excavator Alternator 4D95  6008213850 NK218 2
 
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

PC60 - 5 Engine Komatsu Alternator / Excavator Alternator 4D95  6008213850 NK218 3
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516