products

DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: DR259
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: C9 CAT330B CAT336D Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

DR259 Electric Alternator Motor

,

CAT336D Electric Alternator Motor

,

101211-8130


Product Description

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 95
Pulley Type 9
OE Manufacturer DENSO
Vehicle Manufacturer CATERPILLAR
Note 1 Brushless
OEM OEM Reference
CATERPILLAR 0R7701
CATERPILLAR 10R9791
CATERPILLAR 1693345
DENSO 101211813
DENSO 1012118130
DENSO 101211830
DENSO 1012118300
DENSO 2118002


 

Product Image
DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 0

 

DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 1
DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 2

Company Profile

DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 3DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 4
DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 5DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 6
DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 7DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 8
DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118