products

DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: DR218
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: 21SI C6121 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

1002110890

,

C6121 Auto Alternator

,

CAT 3306 Auto Alternator


Product Description

Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specification 24V 50A
Application for 21SI C6121


 

OEM OEM Reference
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 19010006
  0R3614
  0R3667
  0R5206
  1005047
  1125041
  3E7578
  3T1888
  3V8825
  5R7812
  5S9080
  6S9088
  6T7223
  7T6173
  9G9538
  9S6693
CUMMINS 203176
CUMMINS 203179
CUMMINS 3603848RX
CUMMINS 3675212RX
DELCO/FORD 10459006
DELCO/FORD 10459061
DELCO/FORD 10459064
DELCO/FORD 10459072
DELCO/FORD 10459100
DELCO/FORD 10459137
DELCO/FORD 10459245
DELCO/FORD 1117131
DELCO/FORD 1117226
DELCO/FORD 1117229
DELCO/FORD 1117236
DELCO/FORD 1117239
DELCO/FORD 1117243
DELCO/FORD 1117248
DELCO/FORD 1117250
DELCO/FORD 1117253
DELCO/FORD 1117254
DELCO/FORD 1117282
DELCO/FORD 19010001
DELCO/FORD 19010006
DELCO/FORD 19010020
DELCO/FORD 19010023
DELCO/FORD 321602
DENSO 1002110890
DENSO 1002110891
DENSO 1002115047
DETROIT DIESEL CORP R0459137
FIAT 70699268
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 672901C91
AT85458
SE501345
TY6681
KOMATSU 600821570
KOMATSU 6008218990
LUCAS LRA02461
LUCAS LRA2461
VOLVO 837757

 

 

Product Image
DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 0

 

DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 1
DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 2

Company Profile

DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 3DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 4
DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 5DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 6
DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 7DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 8
DR218 21SI C6121 CAT3306 50A 1002110890 Auto Alternator For Shangchai Cummins 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118