Send Message
products

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For EC360 EC480

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Model Number: BO202
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Appliion: D12D/EC360/480 24V80A 8PK CA1853IR 0124555017 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

0124555017

,

EC480 Auto Alternator

,

EC360 Auto Alternator


Product Description

 BO202 D12D 24V80A 8PK CA1853IR 0124555017 auto alternator for EC360 EC480

 

Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specifiion 24V80A 8PK
Appliion for  D12D/EC360/480 24V80A 8PK

 

 

OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 124555009
BOSCH 124555017
BOSCH 124555020
BOSCH 124555129
BOSCH 986046290
BOSCH 986047440
BOSCH 4629
DAF 1524012R
DEUTZ-FAHR 4284805
DEUTZ-FAHR 4284805
KHD 1182405
KHD 1182771
KHD 1182405
KHD 1182771
LUCAS LRA02801
LUCAS LRA2801
French car 5010589525
French car 7420409228
RVI (French car VEHICULES IND.) 20409228
RVI (French car VEHICULES IND.) 20849349
RVI (French car VEHICULES IND.) 5010589525
11170134
11170321
20409228
20849349
20849350
21429781
21429783
3803639
85000626
85003355
85003357
85020823

 

 


Product Image

 

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 0

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 1
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 2

Company Profile

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 3BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 4
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 5BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 6
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 7BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 8
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For  EC360 EC480 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118