products

Road Roller 2.7KW Engine Starter Motor 128000-9500 128000-021

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: 4BT3.9
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 50$ - 80$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 42 * 23 * 20
Delivery Time: 8-15 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 128000-9500 128000-021 Car Make: Cummins
Warranty: 6 Month
High Light:

2.7KW Engine Starter Motor

,

128000-9500

,

128000-021


Product Description

 

Cheap price road roller starter 12V 2.7KW OE 128000-9500 128000-021 starter motor

 

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
CASE 1987559C1
CASE 86982709
CASE 87350916
CASE A170746
CASE A181056
CUMMINS 3604485NW
CUMMINS 3604485RX
CUMMINS 3604660NW
CUMMINS 3604660RX
CUMMINS 3675154NW
CUMMINS 3675154RX
CUMMINS 3904466
CUMMINS 3926960
DENSO 128000021
DENSO 1280000210
DENSO 1280000211
DENSO 1280000212
DENSO 1280000213
DENSO 1280000214
DENSO 1280000215
DENSO 1280000216
DENSO 128000054
DENSO 1280000540
DENSO 1280000541
DENSO 1280000542
DENSO 1280000543
DENSO 1280000544
DENSO 1280002270
DENSO 1280003120
DENSO 1280003121
DENSO 1280003122
DENSO 1280003123
DENSO 1280003125
DENSO 1280004220
DENSO 1280009500
DENSO 1280009501
DENSO 1280009502
DENSO 1280009503
DENSO 1280009504
DENSO 128080021
DENSO 1280800210
DENSO 1280800211
DENSO 1280800212
DENSO 1280800213
DENSO 1280800214
DENSO 1280800215
DENSO 1280800216
DENSO 1280800545
DENSO 1280809504
DENSO 2280001950
DENSO 2280001951
DENSO 2280001952
DENSO 2280001953
DENSO 2280002670
DENSO 2280007280
DENSO 2808001
DENSO 9712809021
DENSO 9712809950
DENSO AS2280004671
LUCAS LRS01505
LUCAS LRS1505
TOYOTA 2810036E03

Transaction Term:

 

Product name  4BT3.9 STARTER MOTOR
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

 

Product Details:

  • Work Performance,12volt, 13teeth

  • Application,Suit for Engine.No 4bt3.9, Cummins or others excavator tractor Engineering machinery keep with this engine model

 

  • Excellent Specifications meet your need and Exceeds other type Replacement.

 

  • High performance material make the fine service for a long life.

 

 

Road Roller 2.7KW Engine Starter Motor 128000-9500 128000-021 0

 

 

YTM Company:
 
 

 

Road Roller 2.7KW Engine Starter Motor 128000-9500 128000-021 1

 

 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.
 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff​

 

 

YTM Factory:

 

 

Road Roller 2.7KW Engine Starter Motor 128000-9500 128000-021 2

YTM Advantage:

 

1. OEM quality and competitive price

 

2. Professional work team and quick service

 

3. Strong and standard package

 

4. Fast and safe delivery

 

5. Able to develop & produce according to customer specification with technical drawing

 

 

 

YTM Packaging:

 

Road Roller 2.7KW Engine Starter Motor 128000-9500 128000-021 3
 
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.


 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516