products

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: BO208
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 24V 120A 8PK Condition: 100% New
Application: VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
Material: Aluminum
High Light:

EC360 Electric Alternator Motor

,

EC480 Electric Alternator Motor

,

0124655019


Product Description

CA1883IR VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS Alternator EC360 EC480 CA1883IR 0124655019 BOSCH

Product Description

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH 0

Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever.

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 110
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 8
Pulley Diameter (mm) 73
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code

167

OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0124555036  
BOSCH 0124655012  
BOSCH 0124655019  
BOSCH 0124655500  
BOSCH 0986049350  
BOSCH 4935  
LUCAS LRA03285  
LUCAS LRA03413  
LUCAS LRA3285  
LUCAS LRA3413  
RENAULT 5010589551  
RENAULT 7420466317  
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 5010589551  
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420466317  
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420862899  
VOLVO 20466317  
VOLVO 20849352  
VOLVO 20850236  
VOLVO 21429782
Make Model Type Year Info
RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 460.32 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 500.32 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 440.19 2009 - 12800cc, 440HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.18 T 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.24 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.25 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.26 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.26 T 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 480.19 2009 - 12800cc, 480HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 480.26 2009 - 12800cc, 480HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.18 T 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.24 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.25 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.26 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.26 T 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.18 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.19 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.24 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.25 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.26 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 380HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 380HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2007 - 12100cc, 460HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 420HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 460HP
VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 11980cc, 356HP
VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 11980cc, 396HP
VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 380HP
VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 460HP
VOLVO FH 400 2005 - 12800cc, 400HP
VOLVO FH 420 2009 - 12800cc, 420HP
VOLVO FH 440 2005 - 12800cc, 440HP
VOLVO FH 460 2009 - 12800cc, 460HP
VOLVO FH 480 2005 - 12800cc, 480HP
VOLVO FH 500 2005 - 12800cc, 500HP
VOLVO FH 500 2007 - 12800cc, 500HP
VOLVO FH 500 2009 - 12800cc, 500HP
VOLVO FH 520 2005 - 12800cc, 520HP
VOLVO FH 540 2009 - 12800cc, 540HP
VOLVO FH 550 2005 - 16120cc, 550HP
VOLVO FH 610 2005 - 16120cc, 610HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/340 1993 - 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/340 1995 - 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/380 1993 - 12100cc, 379HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/380 1995 - 12100cc, 379HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/420 1993 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/420 1995 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/460 1998 - 12100cc, 460HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/500 2001 - 12100cc, 500HP
VOLVO FM FM 12/340 1998 - 2005 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO FM FM 12/420 1998 - 2005 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FM FM 12H/340 1998 - 2005 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO FM FM 12H/420 1998 - 2005 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FM FM 360 2005 - 12800cc, 359HP
VOLVO FM FM 360 2005 - 12800cc, 360HP
VOLVO FM FM 380 2005 - 9364cc, 380HP
VOLVO FM FM 380 2005 - 12800cc, 380HP
VOLVO FM FM 380 2012 - 12800cc, 380HP
VOLVO FM FM 400 2005 - 12800cc, 400HP
VOLVO FM FM 420 2005 - 12800cc, 420HP
VOLVO FM FM 420 2012 - 12800cc, 420HP
VOLVO FM FM 440 2005 - 12800cc, 440HP
VOLVO FM FM 460 2005 - 12800cc, 460HP
VOLVO FM FM 460 2012 - 12800cc, 460HP
VOLVO FM FM 480 2005 - 12800cc, 480HP
VOLVO FM FM 500 2005 - 12800cc, 500HP
VOLVO FM FM 500 2012 - 12800cc, 500HP
VOLVO FMX 380 2010 - 12800cc, 380HP
VOLVO FMX 420 2010 - 12800cc, 420HP
VOLVO FMX 460 2010 - 12800cc, 460HP
VOLVO FMX 500 2010 - 12800cc, 500HP

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH 1

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH 2

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH 3

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH 4

 

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH 5

  • Product Details

 

1. One year warranty;
2.Our factory was established in 2008, with thousands of products for you to choose from, the product complete rate is up to 98%;

3. There is a professional team in our company, we offer you proffessional sevice at any time;
4. All products undergo quality inspection before entering the market;
5. All product packaging and MOQ will try our best to meet the actual requirements and needs of customers;
6. All kinds of express delivery as you choose, whatever by sea, Fed Express, DHL, TNT, EMS or others.

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.

2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.

3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.

4.Competitive price for you.

5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.

6.Fast delivery without delay.

7.Large stock in the warehouse.

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact me:

Volvo Renault Trucks 120A Electric Alternator Motor EC360 EC480 CA1883IR BOSCH 6

 

Thank you for your kindly browse our website.

More than 1000 different kinds of motor starter and alternator are in stock and all of them have passed ISO9001.

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701