products

678627 943252191 5000804191 Engine Starter Motor For Loader WD615 61200090029

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/TS16949
Model Number: QD2745F
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 101$ -130$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 44*37*19
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 0001416003 0001410062 0001417022 678627 943252191 5000804191 61200090029 Application: For Loader WD615
Shipping Weight: 14kg
High Light:

0001416003

,

0001417022

,

0001410062


Product Description

 

0001416003 0001410062 0001417022 678627 943252191 5000804191 61200090029 engine starter motor 24V 11T for loader WD615

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 5.5
Teeth 11

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001410062
BOSCH 0001415003
BOSCH 0001415011
BOSCH 0001416003
BOSCH 0001417022
BOSCH 0986011580
BOSCH 1158
DAF 678627
FIAT/MARELLI 943252191
LUCAS LRS00865
LUCAS LRS865
MAN 51262017042
MAN 51262019042
RENAULT 5000804191
RENAULT 51262017042

Transaction Term:

 

Product name QD2745F Starter
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

678627 943252191 5000804191 Engine Starter Motor For Loader WD615 61200090029 0

 
 
YTM Company:
 
678627 943252191 5000804191 Engine Starter Motor For Loader WD615 61200090029 1
 678627 943252191 5000804191 Engine Starter Motor For Loader WD615 61200090029 2


YTM Packaging:

678627 943252191 5000804191 Engine Starter Motor For Loader WD615 61200090029 3
 
 
 

Transportion ways:


678627 943252191 5000804191 Engine Starter Motor For Loader WD615 61200090029 4
 
 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.

 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff

 

 
 
More Info.https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/6008633210-6008633110-24v-11T-4D102-Starter_62387333043.html?spm=a2747.manage.0.0.48be71d28iAPNR
 
                                                                                                            
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516