products

IS1195 Auto Self Motor IS404 CST21107 Excavator Electric Engine Motor CST21106

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/CE/TS16949
Model Number: QD1513C
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden Case/Pallet/Carton
Delivery Time: 3~15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Month
Detail Information
Part No. 1: 3784889M2 Part No. 2: 3784890M1
Part No. 3: 2873K621 Part No. 4: 2873K404
Part No. 5: 2873K632
High Light:

truck starter motor

,

excavator starter motor


Product Description

IS1195 Engine Starter Motor IS404 CST21107 Excavator Electric Engine CST21106 2873K621 2873K404

 

OEM Reference

 

AGCO 6215054M1
3127539
2253148
LISTER PETTER 75721700
MASSEY-FERG-HANOMAG 3784890M1
MASSEY-FERG-HANOMAG 3784889M2
MASSEY-FERG-HANOMAG 3823621M91
PERKINS 2873K632
PERKINS 2873K621
PERKINS 2873K404

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
2253148  
3127539  
3575202  
CLAAS 11445780  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131606  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131780  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131946  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131964  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11132035  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11132344  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4151  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4172  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4199  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4207  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4219  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4276  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IS1195  
LUCAS LRS02598  
LUCAS LRS2598  
MAHLE 72735917  
MAHLE MS289  
MASSEY FERGUSON 3667040J9A  
PERKINS 2873K532  
PERKINS 2873K621  
PERKINS 3575202
AINDE CGB93404
CASCO CST21107
CV PSH 700503103
DENSO 4280001380
HC-Cargo 113654
LETRIKA AZE4172
LETRIKA 11131606
LETRIKA IS1195

 

 

SPECIFICATION

 

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Kilowatt (kW) 3.2
Teeth 10
Rotation CW
Note 3 Perkins

 

Packaging Details

 

1. Hard exporting cartons using to prevent damages;

 

2. All kinds of shipping methods avaliable;

 

3. Each product will be paking in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases;

 

 

4. Delivery day: 1 to 30 days.

 

 

IS1195 Auto Self Motor IS404 CST21107 Excavator Electric Engine Motor CST21106 0

IS1195 Auto Self Motor IS404 CST21107 Excavator Electric Engine Motor CST21106 1

 

Production room 

 

IS1195 Auto Self Motor IS404 CST21107 Excavator Electric Engine Motor CST21106 2

 

Contact Way 

 

IS1195 Auto Self Motor IS404 CST21107 Excavator Electric Engine Motor CST21106 3

 

 

 

 

SPECIFICATION

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516