products

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: DR204
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 24V 35A Condition: 100% New
Application: 20SI NT855 CAT3306 Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

auto parts alternator

,

excavator alternator


Product Description

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Alternator Voltage 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691

 

Product Description

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120240038  
0R2698  
0R5217  
3N2702  
3N2706  
3T6352  
3Y6691  
3Y8200  
5A8908  
5N5692  
6N5217  
6N9249  
7N9720  
7T6172  
9G8255  
OR2698  
OR5217  
CUMMINS 210227  
CUMMINS 3016627  
CUMMINS 3016627RX  
DELCO/FORD 10459319  
DELCO/FORD 1117614  
DELCO/FORD 1117615  
DELCO/FORD 1117619  
DELCO/FORD 1117622  
DELCO/FORD 1117623  
DELCO/FORD 1117631  
DELCO/FORD 1117640  
DELCO/FORD 1117642  
DELCO/FORD 1117643  
DELCO/FORD 1117644  
DELCO/FORD 1117645  
DELCO/FORD 1117647  
DELCO/FORD 1117650  
DELCO/FORD 1117655  
DELCO/FORD 1117665  
DELCO/FORD 321660  
DELCO/FORD 321665  
DENSO 1002110860  
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 1243060H91  
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 1286822H91  
LEECE NEVILLE 2303JB  
LUCAS LRA02479  
LUCAS LRA2479  
VALEO A13R182  

 

Property Value
Brand Wood Auto
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 45
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer DELCO REMY
Vehicle Manufacturer ATLAS COPCO
Vehicle Manufacturer CASE
Vehicle Manufacturer
Vehicle Manufacturer CUMMINS
Vehicle Manufacturer FIAT-ALLIS
Vehicle Manufacturer INTERNATIONAL
Note 1 20si
Note 2 Type 300
Note 3 Negative Ground
Note 4 35A: ALT22013

Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever.

 

 

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 0

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 1

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 2

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 3

 


20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 4

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 5

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 6

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 7

 

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 8

  • Product Details

 

1. One year warranty;
2.Our factory was established in 2008, with thousands of products for you to choose from, the product complete rate is up to 98%;

3. There is a professional team in our company, we offer you proffessional sevice at any time;
4. All products undergo quality inspection before entering the market;
5. All product packaging and MOQ will try our best to meet the actual requirements and needs of customers;
6. All kinds of express delivery as you choose, whatever by sea, Fed Express, DHL, TNT, EMS or others.

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.

2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.

3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.

4.Competitive price for you.

5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.

6.Fast delivery without delay.

7.Large stock in the warehouse.

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact me:

20SI NT855 CAT3306 3016627 Electric Alternator Motor 0R5217 7N9720 9G8255 3N2706 3Y6691 9

 

Thank you for your kindly browse our website.

More than 1000 different kinds of motor starter and alternator are in stock and all of them have passed ISO9001.

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701