products

42MT C9 Electric Starter Motor For E3306 E3330B E366D E330D 4N3182

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO / TS16949
Model Number: QD2852B
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: 130 - 180 USD per set
Packaging Details: Each with carton box , four colors are available , 2 to 4 pcs in bigger carton box.
Delivery Time: 1 - 5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100 pcs per month
Detail Information
Description: 24V 12T 9KW Application: ENGINE
Warranty: 12 Months Conditions: 100% New Unit Built To Meet OEM Specifications
High Light:

auto starter motor

,

electric engine starter


Product Description

SPECIFICATION
Model No.

QD2852B

C9 - B

Engine Type E3306   E3330B E366D   E330D
Teeth 12 Engine Brand
Power 9 42MT Tpye Starter Motor Assembly
Volt 24 Size OEM Standard
Rotation CW MOQ 1 PCS
Application     Excavator BRAND YTM




 
 

 

 

Cross References

OEM OEM Reference
BOMAG 31780502
BOSCH 0001420005
BOSCH 0001420013
CASE A187568
10R0399
2071552
2071553
2071554
2071560
2S0900
3A1872
3A1872H
3P0006
3T2579
3T4586
4N7905
4N3182
6V5227
8C3650
8C3651
9M1662
CUMMINS 3604484RX
CUMMINS 3910646
DELCO/FORD 10461025
DELCO/FORD 10461031
DELCO/FORD 10461136
DELCO/FORD 10478942
DELCO/FORD 1990357
DELCO/FORD 1990359
DELCO/FORD 1990360
DELCO/FORD 1990364
DELCO/FORD 1990366
DELCO/FORD 1990373
DELCO/FORD 1990402
DELCO/FORD 1990413
DELCO/FORD 1990433
DELCO/FORD 1990453
DELCO/FORD 1990455
DELCO/FORD 1990457
DELCO/FORD 1990472
DELCO/FORD 1990474
DELCO/FORD 1990497
DELCO/FORD 1990796
DELCO/FORD 1990804
DELCO/FORD 1990808
DELCO/FORD 1990814
DELCO/FORD 1990815
DELCO/FORD 1993796
DELCO/FORD 1993797
DELCO/FORD 1993808
DELCO/FORD 1993809
DELCO/FORD 1993814
DELCO/FORD 1993815
DELCO/FORD 1993833
DELCO/FORD 1993993
DENSO 1280007510
DRESSER 1034953H91
FIAT/MARELLI 4816170
RE13942
KIA OR2186
VOLVO 11030394

 

42MT  C9 Electric Starter Motor For E3306 E3330B E366D E330D 4N3182 0

42MT  C9 Electric Starter Motor For E3306 E3330B E366D E330D 4N3182 1

42MT  C9 Electric Starter Motor For E3306 E3330B E366D E330D 4N3182 2

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118