products

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: S6D114 / 39MT
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 91$ - 120$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 40.3*31.5*17
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 10461758 Application: For Komatsu PC360 - 7
Shipping Weight: 15kg
High Light:

auto starter motor

,

electric self starter


Product Description

 

Komatsu Loder PC360 - 7 39MT Starter Motor S6D114 10461758 24V 12T

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 8.5
Teeth 12
Rotation CW

 

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
CUMMINS 3102767
DELCO/FORD 10461758
DELCO/FORD 19011511
DELCO/FORD 19011524
DELCO/FORD 8200029
DELCO/FORD 8200043
DELCO/FORD 8200086
DELCO/FORD 8300011
DELCO/FORD 8300014

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 0

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 1

Product Details:

  • Work Performance,24volt, 3 Screw holes,Gear Wheel 11T,Power 9.0Kw

  • Application,Suit for Engine.No S6D114, Komatsu PC360 - 7 or others excavator tractor Engineering machinery keep with this engine model


 

  • Excellent Specifications meet your need and Exceeds other type Replacement.

 

  • High performance material make the fine service for a long life.

 

YTM Advantage:

 

1. OEM quality and competitive price

 

2. Professional work team and quick service

 

3. Strong and standard package

 

4. Fast and safe delivery

 

5. Able to develop & produce according to customer specification with technical drawing

 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.
 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff​

 

 

YTM Factory:
 
 

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 2

 

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 3

 

 

 

YTM Cultural:

 

 

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 4


 

YTM Packaging:

 

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 5
 
 
 

Transportion ways:


Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 6
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

Komatsu Loader Starter / Electric Engine Motor PC360 - 7 39MT S6D114 10461758 7
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516