products

QDJ2107S 24V 11T Electric Starter Motor Flange Mounting 6D107 1280002561

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/TS16949
Model Number: 6D107 / QDJ2107S
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 69.5$ - 96$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 43.3*35.3*17.3
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 1280002561 Application: For Komatsu PC220 - 8 / 200 - 8
Shipping Weight: 12kg
High Light:

electric self starter

,

electric engine starter


Product Description

 

Starting motor QDJ2107S 24V 11T Fit For Komatsu Starter motor 6D107 1280002561

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 5.5
Teeth 10
Rotation CW
Nose Cone No
Mounting Type Flange
Mounting Holes 3
Threaded Holes 0

 

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
CASE 1987455C1
CASE D129494
CUMMINS 3924466
DENSO 1280002560
DENSO 1280002561
DENSO 1280002562
DENSO 1280002563
DENSO 1280802563
DENSO 2280002200
DENSO TG1280802563

Application:Case Crawler Excavator
CX210 6TAA-5904
CX210LR Case 6TAA-5904

Case Crawler Tractor
1155E 6-590 Diesel 1985-1989

Case Excavator

1085C 6T-590 Diesel 1990-1993
1088 6T-590 Diesel 1988-1992
688 Diesel Engines 1987-1992
888 6T-590 Diesel 1988-1992
9010 390 Diesel 1993-1994
9010B 390 Diesel 1994-2000
9020 390 Diesel 1993-1994
9020B 390 Diesel 1994-2000
9030 6T-590 Diesel 1992-1994
9030B 6T-590 Diesel 1994-2000

Case Loader
680K Construction King 6-590 Diesel 1984-1988
780C Construction King 6T-590 Diesel 1984-1988

Case Tractor
1150E 6-590 Diesel 1985-1989
1150G 6-590 Diesel 1996-2000
850D 6-590 Diesel 1984-1991
850E 6-590 Diesel 1992-1993
850G 6-590 Diesel 1994-2000
855D 6-590 Diesel 1984-1991
855E 6-590 Diesel 1992-1993

Case Wheel Loader
621 6T-590 Diesel 1989-1993
621B 6T-590 Diesel 1993-1999
621C 6T-590 Diesel
W14C 6-590 Diesel 1990-1993

Samsung Excavator
SE170 Cummins 5.9 Dsl 1992-1998
SE210 Cummins 5.9 Dsl 1992-1998

 


YTM Application: 

 

QDJ2107S 24V 11T Electric Starter Motor Flange Mounting 6D107 1280002561 0
 

 

YTM Factory:
 
 

QDJ2107S 24V 11T Electric Starter Motor Flange Mounting 6D107 1280002561 1

 

QDJ2107S 24V 11T Electric Starter Motor Flange Mounting 6D107 1280002561 2


YTM Packaging:

QDJ2107S 24V 11T Electric Starter Motor Flange Mounting 6D107 1280002561 3
 
 
 

Transportion ways:


QDJ2107S 24V 11T Electric Starter Motor Flange Mounting 6D107 1280002561 4
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

QDJ2107S 24V 11T Electric Starter Motor Flange Mounting 6D107 1280002561 5
 
 
More Info.https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/6008633210-6008633110-24v-11T-4D102-Starter_62387333043.html?spm=a2747.manage.0.0.48be71d28iAPNR
 
                                                                                                            
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516