products

228000 - 7550 0986023430 Loader Starter , 13T 5.5KW 24v Starter Motor

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: QDJ2108I
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 24V 13T 5.5KW Condition: 100% New
Application: Loader Engine Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

electric self starter

,

electric engine starter


Product Description

228000 - 7550 0986023430 Starter Relay For Loader Engine With 24V 13T 5.5KW

  • Product Description

228000 - 7550 0986023430 Loader Starter ,  13T 5.5KW 24v Starter Motor 0

 

 

  • OEM

D60 - 11 

IVECO 228000 - 7550                                   

BOSCH 0986023430
CASE 47435950
DENSO 2280007550
IVECO 42498115
IVECO 5801710983
IVECO 99486046
LUCAS LRS01958
LUCAS LRS1958
IVECO 2995988

 

    Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever. Welcome to contact with us for more details. We are looking forward

to cooperating and making progress with you together.

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.

2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.

3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.

4.Competitive price for you.

5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.

6.Fast delivery without delay.

7.Large stock in the warehouse.

8.All kinds of spare parts are available.

 

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact me:

228000 - 7550 0986023430 Loader Starter ,  13T 5.5KW 24v Starter Motor 1

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701