products

12V Engine Starter Motor IS1201 IS105 CST30170 Diesel Engine Accessories 2873K405

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/CE/TS16949
Model Number: QD1513B
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden Case/Pallet/Carton
Delivery Time: 3~15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Month
Detail Information
Stock: Yes Part No. 1: 26194600
Part No. 2: 29194800 Part No. 3: 7169477
Part No. 4: 2253149 Part No. 5: 3127540
High Light:

excavator starter motor

,

self starter motor


Product Description

Engine Starter Motor 12V IS1201 IS105 CST30170 Diesel Engine Accessories 2873K405 Starter price

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
AGCO 26194600  
AGCO 29194800  
BOBCAT 7169477  
2253149  
3127540  
3290290  
3653422  
HATTAT 9HT12010A6A  
JCB 71440159R  
JCB 71440536  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131605  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131761  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131781  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131793  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131942  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131947  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131956  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131989  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11132036  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4150  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4170  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4173  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4175  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4197  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4201  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4215  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4220  
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IS1201  
LUCAS LRS02477  
LUCAS LRS2477  
MAHLE 72736027  
MAHLE MS399  
MANITOU 605002  
PERKINS 2873K624  
PERKINS 2873K625  
PERKINS 2873K626  
PERKINS 2873K634  
PERKINS 3586849  
PERKINS 3873K627

 

12V  Engine Starter Motor IS1201 IS105 CST30170 Diesel Engine Accessories 2873K405 0

 

Packaging details

 

1. Hard exporting cartons using to prevent damages;

2. All kinds of shipping methods avaliable;

3. Each product will be paking in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases;

4. Delivery day: 1 to 30 days.

 

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Kilowatt (kW) 3.2
Teeth 10
Rotation CW
Note 3 Perkins

12V  Engine Starter Motor IS1201 IS105 CST30170 Diesel Engine Accessories 2873K405 1

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : +8613640301846

WhatsApp : +008613318788516