products

ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CMS
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: ZLQ010
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Product Name: AUTOMOTIVE RECTIFIER Application: CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA
Condition: 100% New SIZE: Standard
Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer: Yute
High Light:

vehicle rectifier

,

car alternator rectifier


Product Description

Product Description

ZLQ010 1127320571 1127320547 0120600 automotive rectifier 

Property Value
Brand CMS
Outer diameter (mm) 148
Inner diameter (mm) 39.5
Rated Current (A) 50
Number of diodes 14
Manufacturer Yute

OEM /CAR MARK                Number Reference

BOSCH 1127320547
BOSCH 1127320571
BOSCH 1127320973
DAF 1287819
DAF 698217
DAF 698670
DEUTZ 1309660
IVECO 8122274
IVECO 93163820
KHD 1309660
KHD 1319100
MAN 81261090002
MAN 81261090007
MAN 81261090023
MERCEDES-BENZ 1541916
MERCEDES-BENZ 1544816
MERCEDES-BENZ 1545116
MERCEDES-BENZ 1547716
RENAULT 5000809526
SCANIA 1347012
SCANIA 419491
VOLVO 11995018
VOLVO 3097306
VOLVO 696002
VOLVO 698670


Above Numbers and description for reference, more details, just contact us.

whatsapp/ Wechat +86 18998450118 (Amy)


Applications

 

for CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA

 

Product Image

ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 0


ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 1
ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 2

Company Profile

ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 3

ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 4
ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 5

ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 6
ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 7

ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 8
ZLQ010 1127320571 Automotive Rectifier For CUMMINS DEUTZ IVECO DAF BENZ VOLVO MAN KHD SCANIA 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118