products

ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CMS
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: ZLQ003
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Product Name: AUTOMOTIVE RECTIFIER Application: BENZ
Condition: 100% New SIZE: Standard
Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer: Yute
High Light:

vehicle rectifier

,

mitsubishi rectifier


Product Description

Product Description

ZLQ003 1127320992 automotive rectifier for MERCEDES-BENZ

Property Value
Brand CMS
Outer diameter (mm) 114
Inner diameter (mm) 34.5
Rated Current (A) 35
Number of diodes 6
Manufacturer Yute

OEM /CAR MARK                                  Number Reference

AS-PL 0120488282
AS-PL 0120488256
AS-PL 0120400728
AS-PL 0120488278
AS-PL 0120488277
AS-PL 0120489315
AS-PL 1021198
AS-PL CQ1080623


Applications

 

 BENZ

Product Image

ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 0


ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 1
ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 2

Company Profile

ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 3

ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 4
ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 5

ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 6
ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 7

ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 8
ZLQ003 1127320992 Car Rectifier Replacement For MERCEDES-BENZ M8+M5+M4 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118