products

CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CMS
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: ZLQ009
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Product Name: AUTOMOTIVE RECTIFIER Application: CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO MAN RENAULT SCANIA
Condition: 100% New SIZE: Standard
Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer: Yute
High Light:

vehicle rectifier

,

mitsubishi rectifier


Product Description

Product Description

ZLQ009 1127320946 1127320995 0120468 automotive rectifier

Property Value
Brand CMS
Outer diameter (mm) 124
Inner diameter (mm) 36.5
Rated Current (A) 50
Number of diodes 11
Manufacturer Yute

OEM /CAR MARK                Number Reference

OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 1127319001
BOSCH 1127320591
BOSCH 1127320928
BOSCH 1127320946
BOSCH 1127320956
BOSCH 1127320969
BOSCH 1127320970
BOSCH 1127320971
BOSCH 1127320983
BOSCH 1127320989
BOSCH 1127320990
DAF 1311304
IVECO 93160252
IVECO 93193789
KHD 1318310
MAN 81261090018
MERCEDES-BENZ 11542116
RENAULT 5010844263
SCANIA 1387615
VOLVO 11704308
VOLVO 3090260
VOLVO 3090262
VOLVO 68132


Above Numbers and description for reference, more details, just contact us.

whatsapp/ Wechat +86 18998450118 (Amy)


Applications

 

for CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO DAF IVEVO MAN RENAULT SCANIA 

Product Image

CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 0


CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 1
CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 2

Company Profile

CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 3

CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 4
CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 5

CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 6
CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 7

CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 8
CUMMINS ISUZU VOLVO Automotive Rectifier 1127320995 0120468 100% New 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118