products

Perkins Engine Starter Motor Assembly 2873K405 CST30170 2873K625 2873K626

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/CE/TS16949
Model Number: QD1255B
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden Case/Pallet/Carton
Delivery Time: 3~15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Month
Detail Information
Part No. 1: 2873K626 Part No. 2: 2873K634
Part No. 3: 2873K624 Stock: Yes
Business Category: Factory
High Light:

truck starter motor

,

self starter motor


Product Description

Engine Starter Motor Assembly 2873K405 CST30170 Perkins Starter 2873K625 2873K626 2873K626

 

OEM Reference

 

CASE IH 388187A2
CASE IH 3519400M92
CASE IH 388187A1
CASE IH 323319A1
JCB (BAMFORD) 71440231
PERKINS 2873K625
PERKINS 2873K626
PERKINS 2872K405
PERKINS 2873K405
PERKINS 2873K634
PERKINS 2873K624

 

DENSO 428000-1290
LETRIKA 11131947
LETRIKA 11131989
LETRIKA 11131781
LETRIKA 11.130.807
LETRIKA 11131605
LETRIKA 11130807
LETRIKA 11131761
OEM OEM Reference BOM
DENSO 0740000000  
DENSO 4280001290  
FIAT/MARELLI 63280041  
JCB 71440231  
JCB 71440531  
LUCAS LRS02425  
LUCAS LRS2425  
PERKINS 2872K405  
PERKINS 2873K405

 

 

SPECIFICATION

 

 

 
Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Kilowatt (kW) 3.0
Teeth 10
Rotation CW
Note 2 Perkins
Note 4 2873K405
Note 5 GR Version: STR60400

 

Packaging Details

 

1. Hard exporting cartons using to prevent damages;

 

2. All kinds of shipping methods avaliable;

 

3. Each product will be paking in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases;

 

 

4. Delivery day: 1 to 30 days.

 

 

Perkins Engine Starter Motor Assembly 2873K405 CST30170 2873K625 2873K626 0

Perkins Engine Starter Motor Assembly 2873K405 CST30170 2873K625 2873K626 1

 

Production room 

 

Perkins Engine Starter Motor Assembly 2873K405 CST30170 2873K625 2873K626 2

 

Contact Way 

 

Perkins Engine Starter Motor Assembly 2873K405 CST30170 2873K625 2873K626 3

 

 

 

 

SPECIFICATION

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : 8613318788516

WhatsApp : +8613318788516