products

NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44 Auto Alternator 600-825-3160

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: NK202
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: 6D114 PC360-7 For Cat Kubota Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

S74-44 Auto Alternator

,

40A Auto Alternator

,

600-825-3160


Product Description

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 70
Pulley Type Not fitted
Ground Earth Return
OE Manufacturer DELCO REMY
Vehicle Manufacturer DAEWOO
Note 1 Delco 21SI
Note 2 6mm B+ stud
Note 3 1-wire system
OEM OEM Reference
CATERPILLAR 0R8279
CATERPILLAR 1077977
CATERPILLAR 1322156
CATERPILLAR OR8279
CUMMINS 3675174RX
CUMMINS 3675201RX
CUMMINS 3920617
CUMMINS 4000590
DAEWOO 219072
DELCO 102203500
DELCO 19020307
DELCO/FORD 10459026
DELCO/FORD 10459261
DELCO/FORD 10461235
DELCO/FORD 1117897
DELCO/FORD 1117900
DELCO/FORD 1117944
DELCO/FORD 19010108
DELCO/FORD 19010111
DELCO/FORD 19010182
DELCO/FORD 19010185
DELCO/FORD 19010193
DELCO/FORD 19010199
DELCO/FORD 19011192
DELCO/FORD 8600388
DRESSER 1305787H91
DRESSER 1307203H1
DRESSER PB6874
HYUNDAI 21E640030
HYUNDAI 21EA00050
JCB 71440019
KOMATSU 1305787H91
KOMATSU 1307203H1
KOMATSU 6008253120
KOMATSU 6008253150
KOMATSU 6008253151
KOMATSU 6008253160
KOMATSU 6008253161
KOMATSU 6008253210
KOMATSU 6008253261
KOMATSU 6735816230
KOMATSU ALT1023
NIKKO 350000390
NIKKO 350000391
NIKKO 350000392
NIKKO 350000471
NIKKO 350000480
SAMSUNG 102203500

 

 

 

 
Product Image
 
 NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 0
 
 
NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 1
NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 2
NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 3NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 4
NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 5NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 6
NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 7NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 8
NK202 6D114 PC360-7 40A S74-44  Auto Alternator 600-825-3160 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118