products

MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: MR201
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: C4.4 E312D E315D 313D2GC Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor

,

E312D Electric Alternator Motor

,

2873A704


Product Description

MR201 C4.4 E312D E315D 313D2GC 24V 70A 8PK 2873A704 auto alternator

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 70
Pulley Type 8
OEM OEM Reference
CATERPILLAR 20R3890
CATERPILLAR 2253146
CATERPILLAR 2253147
CATERPILLAR 3469826
CATERPILLAR 3469827
CATERPILLAR 3991485
DENSO 1022118140
DENSO 1022118141
HYSTER 1556256
JCB 71440208
LUCAS LRA03198
LUCAS LRA03789
LUCAS LRA3198
LUCAS LRA3789
MARELLI 63377465
MARELLI 63377466
PERKINS 2871A701
PERKINS 2871A702
PERKINS 2871A704
PERKINS 2871A705

 

 

 


Product Image
 
 

MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 0

 

MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 1
MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 2

MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 3MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 4
MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 5MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 6
MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 7MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 8
MR201 C4.4 Electric Alternator Motor  E312D E315D 313D2GC 70A 2873A704 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118