products

Isuzu EX55 / ZX70 - 3 Engine Starter Motor 12V 9T 2.0KW 228000189

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: 4LE2
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 52$ - 78$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 40.3 * 31.5 * 32
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 228000189 Application: For Isuzu EX55 / ZX70 - 3
Shipping Weight: 8kg
High Light:

truck starter motor

,

excavator starter motor


Product Description

 

12V 9T 2.0KW Starter Motor 228000189 For Isuzu EX55 / ZX70 - 3

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Kilowatt (kW) 2.0
Teeth 9
Rotation CW
Flange Diameter (mm) 95.0
Nose Cone No
Mounting Type Flange
Mounting Holes 2
Threaded Holes 0

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
DENSO 1280000830
DENSO 1280000831
DENSO 1280000832
DENSO 1280000833
DENSO 228000189
DENSO 2280001890
DENSO 2280001891
DENSO 2280001892
DENSO 2280001893
DENSO 2280008040
DENSO 2280008041
DENSO 2280801893
DENSO 2807065
HITACHI 8941337582
HITACHI 8941337583
HITACHI 8941337584
HYSTER 1347064
HYSTER 1519632
HYSTER 3068343R
HYSTER 3114993
HYSTER 3122813
ISUZU 8941337582
ISUZU 8941337583
ISUZU 8941337584
ISUZU 8941337585
ISUZU 8970429970
ISUZU 8970429971
ISUZU 8970429972
LUCAS LRS02067
LUCAS LRS2067
PERKINS 2873K401
 

Transaction Term:

 

Product name  4LE2 Starter Motor
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

Product Details:

  • Work Performance,12volt, 2 Screw holes,Gear Wheel 9T,Power 2.0Kw

  • Application,Suit for Engine.No 4LE2, Komatsu EX55 / ZX70 - 3 or others excavator tractor Engineering machinery keep with this engine model

 

  • Excellent Specifications meet your need and Exceeds other type Replacement.

 

  • High performance material make the fine service for a long life.

 

 

 

YTM Company:
 
 

 

Isuzu EX55 / ZX70 - 3 Engine Starter Motor 12V 9T 2.0KW 228000189 0

 

 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.
 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff​

 

 

YTM Factory:

 

 

Isuzu EX55 / ZX70 - 3 Engine Starter Motor 12V 9T 2.0KW 228000189 1

YTM Advantage:

 

1. OEM quality and competitive price

 

2. Professional work team and quick service

 

3. Strong and standard package

 

4. Fast and safe delivery

 

5. Able to develop & produce according to customer specification with technical drawing

 

 

 

YTM Packaging:

 

Isuzu EX55 / ZX70 - 3 Engine Starter Motor 12V 9T 2.0KW 228000189 2
 
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

Isuzu EX55 / ZX70 - 3 Engine Starter Motor 12V 9T 2.0KW 228000189 3
 
 
More Info.https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/6008633210-6008633110-24v-11T-4D102-Starter_62387333043.html?spm=a2747.manage.0.0.48be71d28iAPNR
 
                                                                                                            
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : 8613318788516

WhatsApp : +8613318788516