products

Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CMS
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: IC021
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Product Name: ALTENATOR REGULATOR OE Number: 1697D520
Application: FOR ERF LEYLAND Condition: 100% New
SIZE: Standard Warranty: 1 Year
Manufacturer: Yute
High Light:

alternator voltage regulator

,

24v alternator regulator


Product Description

Product Description

IC021 1697D520 ALTERNATOR REGULATOR FOR ERF LEYLAND 24V 7PIN

Property Value
Brand CMS
Volts 24V
Voltage set( V) 28V
PINS 7
Mounting Holes 105mm
Manufacturer Yute

 

OEM / CAR MARK OEM / P.N. Reference
FENDT V836879212
MERCEDES-BENZ 1542605
MERCEDES-BENZ 1543805
MERCEDES-BENZ 1542405
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001542605
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001542405
MERCEDES-BENZ 1542705
MERCEDES-BENZ 31542606
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001543805
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031542606
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001542705
SCANIA 1501245
SCANIA 1900934
SCANIA 1502245
VAG 2TB903803A
VOLVO 20802191
CAV 1697520
CAV 1697A520
CAV 1697D520
CAV 1861600
CAV 1861650
CAV 1861658
CAV 1861668
CAV 440D242
CAV 5481
VOLVO 62411199


Applications

 


FOR CAV, VOLVO, SCANIA, BENZ

 

Product Image

Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 0


Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 1
Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 2

Company Profile

Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 3Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 4
Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 5Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 6
Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 7Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 8
Ic021 1697d520 7pin Alternator Regulator For Erf Leyland 24v Cav / Volvo / Scania / Benz 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118