products

HT238 2871A301 CAL30207 75A Electric Alternator Motor

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: HT238
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: CAL30207 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

75A Electric Alternator Motor

,

HT238 Electric Alternator Motor


Product Description

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 75
OEM OEM Reference
CATERPILLAR 2253141
CATERPILLAR 3397767
DENSO 1022118160
DENSO 1022118161
FIAT/MARELLI 63377460010
FIAT/MARELLI 63377460
JCB 71440152
JCB 71440394
LUCAS 24479
LUCAS LRA03302
LUCAS LRA3302
MANITOU 604998
MARELLI 63377460010
MARELLI 63377460010
PERKINS 19903012
PERKINS 285113
PERKINS 2871A301
PERKINS 2871A306
PERKINS 2873A301
PERKINS 3943494
PERKINS TPN771

 

 

Product Image
 

HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 0

HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 1
HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 2

Company Profile

HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 3HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 4
HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 5HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 6
HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 7HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 8
HT238 2871A301 CAL30207  75A Electric Alternator Motor 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118