products

HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: HT215
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: 4JA1 SK60 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

600-821-3850

,

SK60 Auto Alternator

,

HT215 Auto Alternator


Product Description

HT215 4JA1 SK60 24V30A 600-821-3850 auto alternator for heavy duty

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 15
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 1
Vehicle Manufacturer KOMATSU
OEM OEM Reference
KOMATSU 6008213840
KOMATSU 6008213850
KOMATSU 6008213860
KOMATSU 6008213870
KOMATSU F674091
KOMATSU RKD15A01
LUCAS LRA02455
LUCAS LRA2455
NIKKO 1332004
NIKKO 1335001
NIKKO 1335002
NIKKO 330005480
NIKKO 330005510
NIKKO 330005514
NIKKO 330005700
NIKKO 330005710
NISSAN 2310090068
NISSAN 2310090073

 

 

Product Image
 

HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 0

HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 1
HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 2

Company Profile

HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 3HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 4
HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 5HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 6
HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 7HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 8
HT215 4JA1 SK60 24 Volt 30A 600-821-3850 Auto Alternator 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118