products

HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: HT207
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: C240 SH60 4D95 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

4D95 Electric Alternator Motor

,

SH60 Electric Alternator Motor

,

34468-16100


Product Description

HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 12V30A 1PK 34468-16100 auto alternator for heavy duty

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 30
Pulley Grooves 1
OEM OEM Reference
HITACHI LT13097
HITACHI LT140109
HITACHI LT140129
HITACHI LR22023
HITACHI LR220-23
HITACHI LR22027
HITACHI LT140110
HITACHI LR22024
HITACHI LT140110B
HITACHI LR22027B
HITACHI LT140110G
ISUZU 5812002792
ISUZU 8944047900
ISUZU 5812002662
ISUZU 5812003300
ISUZU 8942462530
ISUZU 8944047902
ISUZU 5812002793
ISUZU 8944620570
MITSUBISHI A001T70783
MITSUBISHI 32A6806200
MITSUBISHI A1T70783
MITSUBISHI A7TA8083
MITSUBISHI A1T70283
MITSUBISHI 3066858101
MITSUBISHI 3446816100
MITSUBISHI 6008213850
MITSUBISHI A007TA8083
MITSUBISHI 3446826100
NISSAN 34468-26100
NISSAN 34468-16100
DELCO REMY DRA3386
ELSTOCK 48-0930
ELSTOCK 480930
HC-PARTS JA796IR
HELLA 8EL730130-001
NIKKO 330005710
NIKKO 330005510
NIKKO 330006240

 

 

 

 

 

 

Product Image
 

HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 0

HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 1
HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 2

Company Profile

HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 3HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 4
HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 5HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 6
HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 7HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 8
HT207 C240 SH60 4D95 Electric Alternator Motor 30A 1PK 34468-16100 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118