products

HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: HT206
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: 4D95 PC60-5 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

600-821-3850

,

PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor

,

P94-29 Electric Alternator Motor


Product Description

HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850

 

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 30
Rotation CW
Vehicle Manufacturer KOMATSU
OEM OEM Reference
KOMATSU 6008213840
KOMATSU 6008213850
KOMATSU 6008213860
KOMATSU 6008213870
KOMATSU F674091
KOMATSU RKD15A01
LUCAS LRA02455
LUCAS LRA2455
NIKKO 1332004
NIKKO 1335001
NIKKO 1335002
NIKKO 330005480
NIKKO 330005510
NIKKO 330005514
NIKKO 330005700
NIKKO 330005710
NISSAN 2310090068
NISSAN 2310090073

 

 

 

 

Product Image
 

HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 0

HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 1
HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 2

Company Profile

HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 3HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 4
HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 5HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 6
HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 7HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 8
HT206 4D95 PC60-5 Electric Alternator Motor 30A P94-29 600-821-3850 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118