products

Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: 4BG1
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 56.5$ - 84$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 40.3*31.5*17
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 0240003251 Application: For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135
Shipping Weight: 11kg
High Light:

electric self starter

,

electric engine starter


Product Description

 

Excavator Starter engine 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 Oem 0240003251

 

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 4.5
Teeth 11
Rotation CW
Mounting Holes 2

 

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
ISUZU 8972202971
ISUZU 8972202972
ISUZU 8972202974
ISUZU 8980620410
ISUZU 89806204102
JCB 71440524
NIKKO 02243003
NIKKO 0240003120
NIKKO 0240003121
NIKKO 0240003122
NIKKO 0240003123
NIKKO 0240003250
NIKKO 0240003251
NIKKO 0240003252

Transaction Term:

 

Product name  4BG1 Starter Motor
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251 0Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251 1

Product Details:

  • Work Performance,24volt, 2 Screw holes,Gear Wheel 11T,Power 4.5Kw

  • Application,Suit for Engine.No 4BG1, Komatsu SH120 - 5 / SK135 or others excavator tractor Engineering machinery keep with this engine model

 

  • Excellent Specifications meet your need and Exceeds other type Replacement.

 

  • High performance material make the fine service for a long life.

 

YTM Advantage:

 

1. OEM quality and competitive price

 

2. Professional work team and quick service

 

3. Strong and standard package

 

4. Fast and safe delivery

 

5. Able to develop & produce according to customer specification with technical drawing

 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.
 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff​

 

 

YTM Company:
 
 

 

Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251 2

 

 

 

YTM Factory:

 

 

Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251 3


 

YTM Packaging:

 

Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251 4
 
 
 

Transportion ways:


Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251 5
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

Excavator Engine Electric Starter Motor 4BG1 For Isuzu SH120 - 5 / SK135 0240003251 6
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : 8613318788516

WhatsApp : +8613318788516