products

DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: DR268
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: R220-5 LG908 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

8PK Auto Alternator

,

DR268 Auto Alternator

,

600-825-6110


Product Description

DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 74-46 8PK auto alternator 600-825-6110 for heavy duty

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 70
Rotation CW
Pulley Type 12
OE Manufacturer NIKKO
Vehicle Manufacturer KOMATSU
OEM OEM Reference
DAEWOO 25029007B
DAEWOO 25029009
KOMATSU 6008256110
KOMATSU 6008256310
KOMATSU 6008256370
KOMATSU 6008616110
KOMATSU 6008616111
NIKKO 350004190
NIKKO 350004220
NIKKO 350004350
NIKKO 350004351
NIKKO 350004400
NIKKO 350004500
NIKKO 350004501


 

Product Image
 

DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 0

DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 1
DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 2

Company Profile

DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 3DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 4
DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 5DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 6
DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 7DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 8
DR268 R220-5 LG908 24V 70A 8PK Auto Alternator 600-825-6110 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118