products

DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: DR229
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: 30SI K19 K38 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

K38 Electric Auto Alternator

,

100A Electric Auto Alternator

,

3400698


Product Description

DR229 30SI K19 K38 24V 100A 3400698 CAL60611 electri auto Alternator

 

Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specification 24V 100A
Application for 30SI K19 K38


 

OEM OEM Reference
CATERPILLAR 10R8755
CATERPILLAR 3167251
CUMMINS 3332213
CUMMINS 3400698
CUMMINS 3675235
CUMMINS 3675235RX
CUMMINS 4096532
DELCO/FORD 10459196
DELCO/FORD 10459251
DELCO/FORD 19011005
DELCO/FORD 19011010
DELCO/FORD 19011014
DELCO/FORD 19011153
DELCO/FORD 19011175
DELCO/FORD 321748
TEREX 15301193

 

 

Product Image
 

DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 0

DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 1
DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 2

Company Profile

DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 3DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 4
DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 5DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 6
DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 7DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 8
DR229 30SI K19 K38 Electric Auto Alternator 100A 3400698 CAL60611 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118