products

DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: DR203
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

LG856 Auto Alternator

,

R305 Auto Alternator

,

600-825-6110


Product Description

Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specification 24V 60A 74-46
Application for 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856


 

OEM OEM Reference
DAEWOO 25029007B
DAEWOO 25029009
KOMATSU 6008256110
KOMATSU 6008256310
KOMATSU 6008256370
KOMATSU 6008616110
KOMATSU 6008616111
NIKKO 350004190
NIKKO 350004220
NIKKO 350004350
NIKKO 350004351
NIKKO 350004400
NIKKO 350004500
NIKKO 350004501


Product Image
DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 0

DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 1
DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 2

Company Profile

DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 3DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 4
DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 5DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 6
DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 7DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 8
DR203 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856 Auto Alternator For Cummins 24V 60A 74-46 600-825-6110 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118