products

DAF Deutz QDJ2745M Electric Starter Motor 000141005 0001416053 CST10635

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO / TS 16949
Model Number: QDJ2745M
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: 58 - 80 USD per set
Packaging Details: Each with carton box , four colors are available , 2 to 4 pcs in bigger carton box.
Delivery Time: 1 - 7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100 pcs per month
Detail Information
Packing: Carton / Wooden Case / Pallet Product Description: 24V11T6.6KW
Rotation: CW OE: 000141005 0001416053 CST10635
High Light:

CST10635 Electric Starter Motor

,

000141005 Electric Starter Motor

,

0001416053


Product Description

QDJ2745M 24V11T6.6KW 000141005 0001416053 CST10635 starter motor for DAF Volvo Deutz

Product information

PropertyValue
BrandYTM
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)6.6
Teeth11
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)89
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Vehicle ManufacturerVOLVO
OEMOEM Reference
BOSCH1410050
BOSCH1410602
BOSCH1411010
BOSCH1415021
BOSCH1416053
BOSCH1417023
BOSCH1417035
BOSCH1510013
DAF298386
DELCO/FORD19024047
DELCO/FORD19024063
ELMOT6240000
ELMOT6270000
ELMOTR2327
KHD1164269

 

MakeModelTypeYearInfo
VOLVOFLFL 10/2801985 - 19909600cc, 275HP
VOLVOFLFL 10/3201995 - 19989600cc, 320HP
VOLVOFLFL 10/3601995 - 19989600cc, 360HP
VOLVOFLFL 10H/3201995 - 19989600cc, 320HP
VOLVOFLFL 10H/3601995 - 19989600cc, 360HP


Product Image

DAF Deutz QDJ2745M Electric Starter Motor 000141005 0001416053 CST10635 0
 
DAF Deutz QDJ2745M Electric Starter Motor 000141005 0001416053 CST10635 1DAF Deutz QDJ2745M Electric Starter Motor 000141005 0001416053 CST10635 2DAF Deutz QDJ2745M Electric Starter Motor 000141005 0001416053 CST10635 3
 
 
 
DAF Deutz QDJ2745M Electric Starter Motor 000141005 0001416053 CST10635 4

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118