products

Cummins 4BT3.9 Roller 128000-021 Self Starter Motor 128000 - 9500 12V 13T 2.7KW

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: QDJ1701D
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 12V 13T 2.7KW Condition: 100% New
Application: Roller Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

excavator starter motor

,

self starter motor


Product Description

Cummins 4BT3.9 Roller 128000-021 Self Starter 128000 - 9500 12V 13T 2.7KW

  • Product Description

Cummins 4BT3.9 Roller 128000-021 Self Starter Motor 128000 - 9500 12V 13T 2.7KW 0

 

Cummins 4BT3.9 Roller 128000-021 Self Starter Motor 128000 - 9500 12V 13T 2.7KW 1

Cummins 4BT3.9 Roller 128000-021 Self Starter Motor 128000 - 9500 12V 13T 2.7KW 2

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
CASE 1987559C1  
CASE 86982709  
CASE 87350916  
CASE A170746  
CASE A181056  
CUMMINS 3604485NW  
CUMMINS 3604485RX  
CUMMINS 3604660NW  
CUMMINS 3604660RX  
CUMMINS 3675154NW  
CUMMINS 3675154RX  
CUMMINS 3904466  
CUMMINS 3926960  
DENSO 128000021  
DENSO 1280000210  
DENSO 1280000211  
DENSO 1280000212  
DENSO 1280000213  
DENSO 1280000214  
DENSO 1280000215  
DENSO 1280000216  
DENSO 128000054  
DENSO 1280000540  
DENSO 1280000541  
DENSO 1280000542  
DENSO 1280000543  
DENSO 1280000544  
DENSO 1280002270  
DENSO 1280003120  
DENSO 1280003121  
DENSO 1280003122  
DENSO 1280003123  
DENSO 1280003125  
DENSO 1280004220  
DENSO 1280009500  
DENSO 1280009501  
DENSO 1280009502  
DENSO 1280009503  
DENSO 1280009504  
DENSO 128080021  
DENSO 1280800210  
DENSO 1280800211  
DENSO 1280800212  
DENSO 1280800213  
DENSO 1280800214  
DENSO 1280800215  
DENSO 1280800216  
DENSO 1280800545  
DENSO 1280809504  
DENSO 2280001950  
DENSO 2280001951  
DENSO 2280001952  
DENSO 2280001953  
DENSO 2280002670  
DENSO 2280007280  
DENSO 2808001  
DENSO 9712809021  
DENSO 9712809950  
DENSO AS2280004671  
LUCAS LRS01505  
LUCAS LRS1505  
TOYOTA 2810036E03

Cummins 4BT3.9 Roller 128000-021 Self Starter Motor 128000 - 9500 12V 13T 2.7KW 3

    Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever.

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.

2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.

3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.

4.Competitive price for you.

5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.

6.Fast delivery without delay.

7.Large stock in the warehouse.

8.All kinds of spare parts are available.

 

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact me:

Cummins 4BT3.9 Roller 128000-021 Self Starter Motor 128000 - 9500 12V 13T 2.7KW 4

 

Thank you for your kindly browse our website.

More than 1000 different kinds of motor starter and alternator are in stock and all of them have passed ISO9001.

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701