products

CASE DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CMS
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: IC024
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Product Name: ALTENATOR REGULATOR OE Number: 1116387 1116423 1116380 ...
Application: FOR CASE DELCO FORD Condition: 100% New
SIZE: Standard Warranty: 1 Year
Manufacturer: Yute
High Light:

alternator voltage regulator

,

24v alternator regulator


Product Description

IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 12V ALTERNATOR REGULATER for CASE DELCO FORD

Product Description

IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 12V ALTERNATOR REGULATER for CASE

Property Value
Brand CMS
Volts 12V
Voltage set( V) 14.8V
PINS 2
Mounting Holes 32mm* 36.5mm
Manufacturer Yute
OEM OEM Reference
358228
3N3754
CHRYSLER 8125176
DELCO/FORD 1116380
DELCO/FORD 1116384
DELCO/FORD 1116385
DELCO/FORD 1116387
DELCO/FORD 1116387H
DELCO/FORD 1116392
DELCO/FORD 1116423
DELCO/FORD 13003652
DELCO/FORD 13472406
DELCO/FORD 16003652
DELCO/FORD 345333
DELCO/FORD 3472004
DELCO/FORD 3472008
DELCO/FORD 3472022
DELCO/FORD 3472406
DELCO/FORD 4372008
DELCO/FORD 7896932
DELCO/FORD 7982673
DELCO/FORD 94655898
DELCO/FORD D666
DELCO/FORD D667
DELCO/FORD D668
DELCO/FORD D680
DELCO/FORD DR600
DELCO/FORD DR606
DELCO/FORD DR607
DELCO/FORD DR608
DELCO/FORD DR666
DELCO/FORD DR667
DELCO/FORD DR668
DELCO/FORD DR680
LUCAS 21226042
LUCAS UCB701
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204236



Applications

 

CASE DELCO FORD

Product Image

 

CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 0
CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 1
CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 2

Company Profile

CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 3

CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 4
CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 5

CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 6
CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 7

CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 8
CASE  DELCO FORD Alternator Regulator IC024 1116387 1116423 1116380 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118