products

BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: BO208
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: Volvo EC360 EC480 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

0124655019

,

EC480 Electric Alternator Motor

,

EC360 Electric Alternator Motor


Product Description

BO208 CA1883IR 24V120A 8PK CA1883IR Alternator for Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019

 

Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specification 24V120A 8PK
Application for Volvo EC360 EC480
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 124555036
BOSCH 124655012
BOSCH 124655019
BOSCH 124655500
BOSCH 986049350
BOSCH 4935
LUCAS LRA03285
LUCAS LRA03413
LUCAS LRA3285
LUCAS LRA3413
RENAULT 5010589551
RENAULT 7420466317
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 5010589551
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420466317
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420862899
VOLVO 20466317
VOLVO 20849352
VOLVO 20850236
VOLVO 21429782



 

Product Image

 

BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 0

BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 1
BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 2

Company Profile

BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 3BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 4
BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 5BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 6
BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 7BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 8
BO208 CA1883IR 120A 8PK CA1883IR Electric Alternator Motor For Volvo EC360 EC480 0124655019 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118