products

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: BO202
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: D12D/EC360/480 24V80A 8PK CA1853IR 0124555017 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

0124555017

,

EC480 Auto Alternator

,

EC360 Auto Alternator


Product Description

 BO202 D12D 24V80A 8PK CA1853IR 0124555017 auto alternator for VOLVO EC360 EC480

 

Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specification 24V80A 8PK
Application for Volvo D12D/EC360/480 24V80A 8PK

 

 

OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 124555009
BOSCH 124555017
BOSCH 124555020
BOSCH 124555129
BOSCH 986046290
BOSCH 986047440
BOSCH 4629
DAF 1524012R
DEUTZ-FAHR 4284805
DEUTZ-FAHR 4284805
KHD 1182405
KHD 1182771
KHD 1182405
KHD 1182771
LUCAS LRA02801
LUCAS LRA2801
RENAULT 5010589525
RENAULT 7420409228
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 20409228
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 20849349
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 5010589525
VOLVO 11170134
VOLVO 11170321
VOLVO 20409228
VOLVO 20849349
VOLVO 20849350
VOLVO 21429781
VOLVO 21429783
VOLVO 3803639
VOLVO 85000626
VOLVO 85003355
VOLVO 85003357
VOLVO 85020823

 

 


Product Image

 

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 0

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 1
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 2

Company Profile

BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 3BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 4
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 5BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 6
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 7BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 8
BO202 D12D CA1853IR 0124555017 Auto Alternator For VOLVO EC360 EC480 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118