products

6D155 KOMATSU Electric Starter Motor 600 - 813 - 2753 6008132741 Locs Application D8R

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: QD2602P
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 24V 11T 11KW Condition: 100% New
Application: D8R Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

auto starter motor

,

electric self starter


Product Description

6D155 KOMATSU 600 - 813 - 2753 6008132741 6008132750 Starter Locs Application D8R

  • Product Description

6D155 KOMATSU Electric Starter Motor 600 - 813 - 2753 6008132741 Locs Application D8R 0

 

 

  • OEM

6D155 

KOMATSU 600 - 813 - 2753                                   

KOMATSU 6008132740
KOMATSU 6008132741
KOMATSU 6008132750
KOMATSU 6008132751
KOMATSU 6008132752
KOMATSU 6008132753
KOMATSU 6008134810
KOMATSU 6008134811
KOMATSU 6008134812
KOMATSU 6008134881
NIKKO 0210002311
NIKKO 0210002312
NIKKO 0210002570
NIKKO 0210003790
NIKKO 0210004420
SAWAFUJI 03517020270
SAWAFUJI 03517020271
SAWAFUJI 03517020810
SAWAFUJI 03517020811
SAWAFUJI 03517020812
SAWAFUJI 03517020820
SAWAFUJI 03517020822
KOMATSU 600 - 813 - 2620
KOMATSU 600 - 813 - 2430
KOMATSU 6008132650
KOMATSU 600 - 813 - 2650

 

    Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever. Welcome to contact with us for more details. We are looking forward

to cooperating and making progress with you together.

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1. Enquiry will be replied in 2 hours;

2. One year warranty;

3. We have our own factory, and we provide premium quality besides superior price every customer.

4. There is a professional team in our company, we offer you proffessional sevice at any time.

 

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact my Wechat/Whasapp/Skype:+86 13802973701

6D155 KOMATSU Electric Starter Motor 600 - 813 - 2753 6008132741 Locs Application D8R 1

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701