products

6D105T Generator Starter Motor 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/TS16949
Model Number: 6D105T / QD2801U
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 68$ - 96$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 43*36*18
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 600 - 813 - 3390 Application: For Komatsu PC200-3
Shipping Weight: 12kg
High Light:

auto starter motor

,

electric self starter


Product Description

 

6D105T Generator Starter 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 5.0
Teeth 13
Rotation CW
Flange Diameter (mm) 100
Nose Cone Yes
Mounting Type Flange
Mounting Holes 3
Threaded Holes 0

 

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
KOMATSU 6008133390
KOMATSU 6008133391
KOMATSU 6008133392
KOMATSU 6008133650
KOMATSU 6008134111
KOMATSU 6008134120
KOMATSU 6008134121
KOMATSU 6008134122
KOMATSU 6008134560
KOMATSU 6008134650
NIKKO 02232033
NIKKO 0230001230
NIKKO 0230001231
NIKKO 0230001270
NIKKO 0230001660
NIKKO 0230002570
NIKKO 0230002571
NIKKO 0230002575
NIKKO 0230003160
NIKKO 0230003170
NIKKO 0230004650
NIKKO 0230004651
NIKKO 0230006590
NIKKO 0230006693
NIKKO 023000791 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.

 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff

 


YTM Application: 

 

6D105T Generator Starter Motor 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390 0
 

 

YTM Company:
 
6D105T Generator Starter Motor 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390 1
 6D105T Generator Starter Motor 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390 2


YTM Packaging:

6D105T Generator Starter Motor 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390 3
 
 
 

Transportion ways:


6D105T Generator Starter Motor 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390 4
 
 

FAQ:

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.

6D105T Generator Starter Motor 24V 13T For PC200-3 600 - 813 - 3390 5
 
 
More Info.https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/6008633210-6008633110-24v-11T-4D102-Starter_62387333043.html?spm=a2747.manage.0.0.48be71d28iAPNR
 
                                                                                                            
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : 8613318788516

WhatsApp : +8613318788516