products

25029009 24V Alternator Daewoo Doosan Excavator Parts DH220-5 DX300 / 370 / 550

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / CE/TS16949
Model Number: NK209
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: 70 - 100 USD per set
Packaging Details: Each with carton box , four colors are available , 2 to 4 pcs in bigger carton box.
Delivery Time: 1 - 5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 200 pcs per month
Detail Information
Voltage: 24Volt Current: 60A
Pulley: 8PK Rotation: CW
HS Code: 8511509000 Type: Alternator Assembly
High Light:

excavator alternator

,

diesel engine alternator


Product Description

24V Alternator For Daewoo Doosan excavator DH220-5 DX300 / 370 / 550 25029009 

Product Description
Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 50
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
B+ Terminal (30) M6
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer NIKKO
Vehicle Manufacturer KOMATSU
Note 1 Komatsu
Application

Daewoo Dooshan Excavator P180/P222

Payment terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, L/C. Etc30% deposit and pay the balance after the goods are all Ready
Advantages

1.High quality

2.Reasonable price

3.Reliable supplier Good reputation

4.Best after-sale service

5.Prompt delivery

 
 
 
 

 

OEM OEM Reference
DAEWOO 25029007B
DAEWOO 25029009
KOMATSU 6008256110
KOMATSU 6008256310
KOMATSU 6008256370
KOMATSU 6008616110
KOMATSU 6008616111
NIKKO 0350004190
NIKKO 0350004220
NIKKO 0350004350
NIKKO 0350004351
NIKKO 0350004400
NIKKO 0350004500
NIKKO 0350004501

25029009 24V Alternator Daewoo Doosan Excavator Parts DH220-5  DX300 / 370 / 550 0

25029009 24V Alternator Daewoo Doosan Excavator Parts DH220-5  DX300 / 370 / 550 1

 

 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118