products

2330096101 Bosch Nissan Small Starter Motor , PD6 / PE6 / UD Bus Starter Motor

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: QD2602C
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 24V 11T 6KW Condition: 100% New
Application: PD6 / PE6 / UD Bus Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

excavator starter motor

,

self starter motor


Product Description

23300-96076 03506020211 2330096105 2330096101 Bosch Nissan For PD6 / PE6 / UD Bus

  • Product Description

2330096101 Bosch Nissan Small Starter Motor , PD6 / PE6 / UD Bus Starter Motor 0

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
HITACHI S21098D  
HITACHI S2815  
HITACHI S2816  
HITACHI S2823B  
HITACHI S2825  
HITACHI S2841  
HITACHI S2842  
NISSAN 031228011  
NISSAN 233009500  
NISSAN 2330095000ND  
NISSAN 2330095000R  
NISSAN 2330095006  
NISSAN 2330095006R  
NISSAN 2330096014  
NISSAN 2330096015  
NISSAN 2330096016  
NISSAN 2330096060  
NISSAN 2330096060ND  
NISSAN 2330096060R  
NISSAN 2330096065  
NISSAN 2330096074  
NISSAN 2330096076  
NISSAN 2330096101  
NISSAN 2330096105  
NISSAN 2330096106ND  
NISSAN 2330096112  
NISSAN 2330096114  
NISSAN 2330096119  
NISSAN 2330096501  
NISSAN 2330096509  
NISSAN 2330096516  
SAWAFUJI 03006020022  
SAWAFUJI 03016020214  
SAWAFUJI 03506020010  
SAWAFUJI 03506020011  
SAWAFUJI 03506020015  
SAWAFUJI 03506020021  
SAWAFUJI 03506020022  
SAWAFUJI 03506020200  
SAWAFUJI 03506020211  
SAWAFUJI 03506020260  
SAWAFUJI 03506020330  
SAWAFUJI 03506020331  
SAWAFUJI 03506020460  
SAWAFUJI 03516020012  
SAWAFUJI 03516020013  

 

    Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever.

 

2330096101 Bosch Nissan Small Starter Motor , PD6 / PE6 / UD Bus Starter Motor 1

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.

2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.

3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.

4.Competitive price for you.

5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.

6.Fast delivery without delay.

7.Large stock in the warehouse.

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact me:

2330096101 Bosch Nissan Small Starter Motor , PD6 / PE6 / UD Bus Starter Motor 2

 

Thank you for your kindly browse our website.

More than 1000 different kinds of motor starter and alternator are in stock and all of them have passed ISO9001.

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701