products

12V 50A Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator 119836-77201 LR140721B

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangzhou China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001:2000
Model Number: 4D84
Minimum Order Quantity: 4 PCS
Price: 50 - 85 USD per set
Packaging Details: Each with carton box , four colors are available , 2 to 4 pcs in bigger carton box.
Delivery Time: 5 - 10 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 200 pcs per month
Detail Information
Voltage: 12V POWER: 50A
Gross Weight: 8KG Car Make: HITACHI
Warranty: 12 Months Application: Yanmar 4D84
High Light:

Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator

,

119836-77201

,

LR140721B


Product Description

12V 50A Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator 119836-77201 LR140721B

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 50
Plug Code 8

 

OEM OEM Reference
HITACHI LR140701B
HITACHI LR140714
HITACHI LR140714B
HITACHI LR140716
HITACHI LR140721
HITACHI LR140721B
JOHN DEERE AM878581
JOHN DEERE AM880733
KUBOTA 1752564011
LUCAS LRA01950
LUCAS LRA1950
YANMAR 11983677200
YANMAR 119836772002
YANMAR 119836772003
YANMAR 11983677201
YANMAR 11983677202
YANMAR 11983677203

 

12V 50A Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator 119836-77201 LR140721B 012V 50A Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator 119836-77201 LR140721B 112V 50A Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator 119836-77201 LR140721B 212V 50A Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator 119836-77201 LR140721B 3

 

12V 50A Yanmar 4D84 Engine Alternator 119836-77201 LR140721B 4

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118