products

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: BO252
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Carton Package
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs Per Months
Detail Information
Specification: 24V 60A 8PK Condition: 100% New
Application: CAL10642 CLG225D Quality: High Performance
Place Of Origin: China Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

auto parts alternator

,

excavator alternator


Product Description

11SI Bosch 9120060039 0120489071 0120488206 For Cummins Engine CAL10642 CLG225D

 

Product Description

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120488206  
BOSCH 0120488294  
BOSCH 0120489071  
BOSCH 0120489481  
BOSCH 9120060039  
BOSCH B120402275  
BOSCH F005A00022  
CASE AR187916  
CASE P941518  
CASE P941542  
CASE PO9415420  
CASE Q941542  
CUMMINS 3020678  
CUMMINS 3284391  
CUMMINS 3284392  
CUMMINS 3604479RX  
CUMMINS 3911247  
CUMMINS 3920678  
DELCO/FORD 19020536  
JOHN DEERE AL12148  
JOHN DEERE AT161324  
JOHN DEERE AT175195  
JOHN DEERE AT185696  
JOHN DEERE SE501341  
JOHN DEERE TY24322  
JOHN DEERE TY6774  
KOMATSU 6731816150  
KOMATSU 6735816110  
LUCAS LRA02495  
LUCAS LRA2495  

 

Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the

customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dedicating to provide professional one-stop

service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the

"quality first, based on market,most sincere service service, creating a win-win" business philosophy

to develop our company forever.

 

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 0

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 1

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 2

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 3

 

 

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 4

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 5

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 6

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 7

 

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 8

  • Product Details

 

1. One year warranty;
2.Our factory was established in 2008, with thousands of products for you to choose from, the product complete rate is up to 98%;

3. There is a professional team in our company, we offer you proffessional sevice at any time;
4. All products undergo quality inspection before entering the market;
5. All product packaging and MOQ will try our best to meet the actual requirements and needs of customers;
6. All kinds of express delivery as you choose, whatever by sea, Fed Express, DHL, TNT, EMS or others.

  • Application Brand

DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,CAT,VOLVO,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,

PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO

 

Application:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling

machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.

 

 

  • Our Advantage

1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;

2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;

3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;

4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;

  • Our Services

 

1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.

2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.

3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.

4.Competitive price for you.

5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.

6.Fast delivery without delay.

7.Large stock in the warehouse.

  • Packing & Shipping

1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be

   packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!

2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!

3.Customized acceptance!

4.Delivery day:1-20 days!

 

  • FAQ

Q1: Where are you located?

A1: Our company located in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:

Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?

A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.

Q3: What is your payment?

A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;

Stable packing for long time delivery;

Q4: How about the delivery terms?

A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.

 

  • Contact

For more information , please feel free to contact me:

11SI Bosch 24v Alternator , 9120060039 Cummins 24v Alternator CAL10642 CLG225D 9

 

Thank you for your kindly browse our website.

More than 1000 different kinds of motor starter and alternator are in stock and all of them have passed ISO9001.

 

Contact Details
Sunny Wu

Phone Number : 13802973701

WhatsApp : +008613802973701