products

100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUTE
Certification: ISO9001 / TS16949
Model Number: BX212
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pcs/ Month
Detail Information
Application: 6D114 PC360-7 Warranty: 1 Year
Condition: 100% New
High Light:

100A Komatsu Auto Alternator

,

BX212 Auto Alternator

,

600-825-3160


Product Description

BX212 6D114 PC360-7 24V 100A S74-44 600-825-3160 High Power Flat Cable auto alternator for Komatsu

 

Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specification 24V120A 8PK
Application for 6D114 PC360-7

 

OEM OEM Reference
  0R8279
  1077977
  1322156
  OR8279
CUMMINS 3675174RX
CUMMINS 3675201RX
CUMMINS 3920617
CUMMINS 4000590
DAEWOO 219072
DELCO 102203500
DELCO 19020307
DELCO/FORD 10459026
DELCO/FORD 10459261
DELCO/FORD 10461235
DELCO/FORD 1117897
DELCO/FORD 1117900
DELCO/FORD 1117944
DELCO/FORD 19010108
DELCO/FORD 19010111
DELCO/FORD 19010182
DELCO/FORD 19010185
DELCO/FORD 19010193
DELCO/FORD 19010199
DELCO/FORD 19011192
DELCO/FORD 8600388
DRESSER 1305787H91
DRESSER 1307203H1
DRESSER PB6874
HYUNDAI 21E640030
HYUNDAI 21EA00050
JCB 71440019
KOMATSU 1305787H91
KOMATSU 1307203H1
KOMATSU 6008253120
KOMATSU 6008253150
KOMATSU 6008253151
KOMATSU 6008253160
KOMATSU 6008253161
KOMATSU 6008253210
KOMATSU 6008253261
KOMATSU 6735816230
KOMATSU ALT1023
NIKKO 350000390
NIKKO 350000391
NIKKO 350000392
NIKKO 350000471
NIKKO 350000480
SAMSUNG 102203500


Product Image

100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 0

 

 

100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 1
100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 2

Company Profile

100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 3100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 4
100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 5100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 6
100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 7100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 8
100A S74-44 600-825-3160 Komatsu Auto Alternator BX212 6D114 PC360-7 9
 
 

Contact Details
Amy Peng

Phone Number : 18998450118

WhatsApp : +8618998450118