products

0001110012 0001110055 12v Opel Car starter 0001317013 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: YTM
Certification: ISO9001/TS16949
Model Number: YTM-28
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: 101$ -130$
Packaging Details: Carton Measure: 44*37*19
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs / month
Detail Information
OEM PART NUMBER: 0001110012 0001110055 0001317013 0986010930 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657 90349285 90443488 Application: For Opel
Warranty: 6 Month
High Light:

0986010930

,

90349285 12v Opel Car starter

,

90443488


Product Description

 Car starter 12v 0001110012 0001110055 0001317013 0986010930 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657 90349285 90443488 fit for Opel

 

0001416003 0001410062 0001417022 678627 943252191 5000804191 61200090029 engine starter motor 24V 11T for loader WD615

 

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 12
Kilowatt (kW) 1.8
Teeth 9

OEM References:

 

OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001110012
BOSCH 0001110055
BOSCH 0001110115
BOSCH 0001317013
BOSCH 0001317022
BOSCH 0001317025
BOSCH 0986010930
BOSCH 0986013080
BOSCH 0986013088
BOSCH 0986018210
BOSCH 1093
BOSCH 1308
BOSCH 1821
DELCO/FORD 3471396
FIAT/MARELLI 943251438
FIAT/MARELLI 943251659
LUCAS LRS00478
LUCAS LRS00657
LUCAS LRS478
LUCAS LRS657
OPEL 1202016
OPEL 1202045
OPEL 1202143
OPEL 1202956
OPEL 90008257
OPEL 90243160
OPEL 90349285
OPEL 90443488
OPEL 90511841
OPEL 90519332
VALEO 433344
VALEO 455696
VALEO VS195

Transaction Term:

 

Product name YTM-28 Starter
MOQ 5PCS
Payment T / T, L / C, Western Union
Warranty 6 month

0001110012 0001110055 12v Opel Car starter 0001317013 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657 0

 
 
YTM Company:
 
0001110012 0001110055 12v Opel Car starter 0001317013 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657 1
 0001110012 0001110055 12v Opel Car starter 0001317013 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657 2


YTM Packaging:

0001110012 0001110055 12v Opel Car starter 0001317013 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657 3
 
 
 

Transportion ways:


0001110012 0001110055 12v Opel Car starter 0001317013 0986013080 1093 1308 LRS00657 4
 
 

We are specialized in car spare parts for 11 years. Pls find more info. about our company.

 

--11 Years Production Experience
Dedicated to Auto spare parts for 11 years

 

--On time Shipment
5-7 days for small order in stock,and around 30 working days for mass production

 

-- OEM / ODM / OBM
Accept small qty as trial order, professional OEM / ODM / OBM service

 

--With manufacturing Factory and strong R & D team
Effective management, well-trained staff

 

 
 
More Info.https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/6008633210-6008633110-24v-11T-4D102-Starter_62387333043.html?spm=a2747.manage.0.0.48be71d28iAPNR
 
                                                                                                            
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Kimi Lin

Phone Number : 8613318788516

WhatsApp : +8613318788516